Troll Karateklubbs meritter

1998 (Troll/Bushido)
Espen Skretting Gull 14-15år Junior
1999 (Troll/Bushido Bærum)
Espen Skretting Gull 14-15 år+60 Junior
Frank Fjørtoft Gull 14-15år-60 Junior
Kevin Jonassen Gull 16-17år Åpen Junior
2000 (Troll/Bushido Frysja)
Espen Skretting Gull 16-17år+70 Junior
Espen Skretting Gull Åpen klasse Junior
Andre Heede Gull 16-17år-70 Junior
Kevin Jonassen Gull 18-20år-73 Junior
Lag Gutter Gull Kumite Junior
Espen,Andre,Kevin,Hans-Kristoffer
2001 (Troll/Bushido Bergen)
Espen Skretting Gull «-75kg Senior
Lag Jenter Gull Kumite Junior
Lisa,Lene D,Ida,Yvonne
Vegard Aanonsen Gull 18-20år -75 Junior
Lisa Widenhofer Gull 18-20år +60 Junior
Espen Skretting Gull 16-17år +70 Junior
Magnus Jacobsen Gull 14-15år +60 Junior
2002 (Troll/Bushido Oslo)
Espen Skretting Gull 18-20år -75 Junior
Eivind Skretting Gull 14-15år +60 Junior
Ida Drøsdal Gull 14-15år Åpen Junior
Lene Drøsdal Gull 16-17år -57 Junior
2003 (Forbundet Oslo)
Lisa Widenhofer Gull 18-20år Åpen Junior
Lisa Widenhofer Gull Kata Junior Junior
Eivind Skretting Gull 16-17år +70 Junior
Ida Drøsdal Gull 16-17år Åpen Junior
Lisa Widenhofer Bestemann
2004 (Oslo KK)
Ida Drøsdal Gull 16-17år Åpen Junior
Navneet Singh Gull 18-20år Åpen Junior
Nicholas Paulik Gull 16-17år -70 Junior
Arik Amroun Gull 16-17år +70 Junior
Ida Drøsdal Bestemann
2005 (Stavanger KK)
Lag gutter kumite Gull Mandal Junior
Kamaldeep,Arik,Magnus
Albertine Gellein Gull Kata Kadett Junior
Kamaldeep Singh Gull 18-20år -70 Junior
Magnus Jacobsen Gull 18-20år -75 Junior
Ida Drøsdal Gull 18-20år Åpen Junior
2006 (Troll kk)/Junior Mizuchi
Andre Heede Gull «-60 kg Senior
Lagkata Jenter Gull Bærumsverk Junior
Cathrine,Albertine,Miriam
Magnus Jacobsen Gull «-80 kg Junior
Miriam Sollie Gull «-57 kg Junior
Martin Heede Gull «-60 kg Junior
Albertine Gellein Gull Kata Junior
2007 Bergen/Mizuchi
Martin Heede Gull «-60 kg Senior
Ida Drøsdal Gull «-60 kg Senior
Miriam Sollie Gull Kata Junior
Miriam Sollie Gull «-59 kg Junior
Martin Heede Gull «-61 kg Junior
Joakim Johansen Gull «-63 kg Kadett
2008 Mizuchi/Stavanger
Martin Heede Gull «-60 kg Senior
Martin Heede Gull «-68 kg Junior
Miriam Sollie Gull Kata Junior
Joakim Foss Johansen Gull «-63 kg Kadett
2009 Oslo KK/Oslo KK
Martin Heede Gull «-68 kg Junior
Kristine Sogn Gull Kata Junior
Gard Kallhovd Gull «-68 kg Ungdom
Henrik Gustavssen Gull «+68 kg Junior
Jaquline Bigary Gull Kata Ungdom
Embla Gull Åpen Ungdom
2010 Bergen
Martin Heede Gull «-67 kg Senior
Joakim Foss Johansen Gull «-68 kg Junior
2010 Lag NM Sakura
Embla,Jaquline,Tina Gull Lag Kumite Kadett
2011 Sakura
Martin Heede Gull «-67 kg Senior
Shawn Courcelles Gull «+76 kg Junior
Gard Kallhovd Gull «+70 kg Kadett
Philip Larsen Gull «+52 kg Ungdom
2012 Lier
Than Binh Nguyen Gull «-51 kg Ungdom
Philip Larsen Gull «-63 kg Kadett
2013 Mizuchi Bærum
Embla Von Ahnen Gull «-53 kg Junior
Gard Kallhovd Gull «+76 kg Junior
Philip Larsen Gull «-63 kg Kadett